?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Last Piece of Cheese | Next Piece of Cheese

"There's a rat hidden in this picture."

cat
more cat pictures

Tags:

Comments

( 11 Mouthfuls — Munch On! )
tarlanx
11th Jun, 2008 18:17 (UTC)
LOL! Great pic :-)
(Deleted comment)
kanld
12th Jun, 2008 09:11 (UTC)
I'm just lawrkin' in fannee placeez.
inlaterdays
11th Jun, 2008 19:44 (UTC)
LOL!
sinfulslasher
11th Jun, 2008 19:51 (UTC)
LOL!

Considering the fact that I'm using Firefox and have had a lot of problems lately with it freezing up on me and having to be shut down, I'd say this is pretty damn perfect! LOL!
kanld
12th Jun, 2008 09:14 (UTC)
Damn'! Mine is doing the same. I thought it was because of Kaspersky, since I installed the whole package my laptop is far slower and programs are long to open and close, it's checking so much stuff. Looks like Alex checking Mulder's flat for bugs. Of course the place is really, really safe now.
aqualegia
11th Jun, 2008 20:44 (UTC)
ROFL I love the picture :)
decadentdreams
11th Jun, 2008 21:48 (UTC)
Haha! You really did make me laugh out loud. :)
kanld
11th Jun, 2008 22:55 (UTC)
I'm not the author!!!!
I just picked up this lolcat on the site "I can has cheezburger". I always have fun visiting it. In fact I made only one and saved it to my HD only, and now it's on my external one. I'll search for it and display it here, promised.
psifi872
12th Jun, 2008 01:29 (UTC)
ROFLMAO So cute! Did the rat push the fox? ::giggles::
kanld
12th Jun, 2008 09:16 (UTC)
Your guess? I'm almost sure he's somewhere behind this bunch of snow, laughing his pink ass out.
( 11 Mouthfuls — Munch On! )

Tags

Latest Month

August 2017
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner