?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Last Piece of Cheese | Next Piece of Cheese

Take my word, they're going to try every attraction.

Luna Park 3

Comments

( 12 Mouthfuls — Munch On! )
ursula4x
12th Jun, 2005 08:26 (UTC)
Would that be BOP statistics?
kanld
12th Jun, 2005 08:42 (UTC)
Yep, they are. Or perharps Burp! stats...
annephoenix
12th Jun, 2005 08:29 (UTC)
SCHBONK!

*I LOVE YOU, MY DEAR!*
kanld
12th Jun, 2005 08:40 (UTC)
J'pouvais pas l'éviter, çui-là ! J'ai pensé à toi, bien sûr... Ah, ça rappelle de bons souvenirs <vbg>
Harry, il ne fait jamais "Schbonk" ??? Même avec un cruciatus cursus ?
annephoenix
13th Jun, 2005 22:42 (UTC)
Harry? Hmmmm, c'est une possibilité, mais j'ai du mal à insérer de l'humour dans sa vie ;) Alors le Schbonk serait sûrement très sérieux!
lorelei633
12th Jun, 2005 10:05 (UTC)
LOLOL! I love this!

Boy, that dog in the other car looks like he really means business! Hee!

(love the little pink piggy in the background too) ;)
griva_x
12th Jun, 2005 11:38 (UTC)
Ha ha, nice take on the quote from Sleepless. And the dog in black glasses looks like he's BLIND! :)
kanld
12th Jun, 2005 18:15 (UTC)
Hmmm, "Abduction". Mulder was rather sleepy, for once... He sleeps well only with Alex close to him, of course <vbg>
griva_x
13th Jun, 2005 00:15 (UTC)
He sleeps well only with Alex close to him, of course Heh, which reminds me that it's been a while since you have given us an Xrated Foxy/Ratty pic. :) Please! Them showing off their packages in the distorted mirrors? Lost in the shrubbery labirynth? Foxy going down on the Ferris wheel?

PS: got some GOOD news I'll put in my mail to you soon. :)
brigittchen
12th Jun, 2005 11:45 (UTC)
Oh, poor Fox - again *lol*
As a child, these cars was my favorite "bumpers" :o)
kanld
12th Jun, 2005 18:14 (UTC)
Foxy's not sick or pissed, he's just half-asleep, remember...
aqualegia
13th Jun, 2005 07:15 (UTC)
LOL - until his tail is hit? It is hanging in a very vulnerable positon
( 12 Mouthfuls — Munch On! )

Tags

Latest Month

November 2017
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner