?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Last Piece of Cheese | Next Piece of Cheese

Fox & Ratty Cartoon Of The Day: Brrrr

Hey, should this be winter????
Iced Fox

Comments

( 4 Mouthfuls — Munch On! )
syredronning
24th Jan, 2007 16:08 (UTC)
Cute :) And very true, although our drop wasn't quite as bad as that :)))
brigittchen
24th Jan, 2007 20:41 (UTC)
Your have forgotten Rattys shoes!!!!!!!
kanld
25th Jan, 2007 14:53 (UTC)
Nah, he gets hot feet, waterproof and all. When you live underground - once - you keep some advantages LOL
sinfulslasher
24th Jan, 2007 20:47 (UTC)
OMG, yeah, ain't that the truth?!?! Sigh.

And silly Fox! I sure hope Ratty will spank him good to at least warm up the naughty boy's tail...!!!

Love the scarf keeping Ratty's tail warm, btw! LOL!
( 4 Mouthfuls — Munch On! )

Tags

Latest Month

April 2018
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner